Chris Falk

Jump to: News

NAME: Chris Falk
ALIAS: Falker
BIRTH: 11/16/1981
HOMETOWN: San Clemente Recently moved to the North Shore
HOMEBREAK: Anywhere that's good
HEROS? Family & Friends
WHAT'S IN YOUR iPOD? Nothing, The peace of shit broke...
GOALS: At the rate im going become a Handyman Specialist

Falk grew up surfing SC pier with his big bro - along with the other pier rat groms of the mid 90's. He's also an original member of the Mahalo's secret spot crew.

He can ride the tube, punt airs, and hit five Lips to the beach. Apparently he can bar tend too.

News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!