Jason Miller

Jump to: News

ALIAS: Milner, according to Matt Biolos

Jason doesn't have a sponsor but still rides boards sometimes.

BIRTH: November 6, 1985

HOMETOWN: San Clemente, Ca

homebreak:T street, Lowers

HEROES: Anyone ripping in San Clemente, people who take care of the enviroment, someone who loves the ocean.

What's In Your iPOD?: everything except country and boy bands.

GOALS: Make a name for myself, live comfortably surfing and traveling the world and living my dreams... make the CT, travel to new surfing destinations, find new waves, meet people around the world, raise a familiy, live to 115.

NSSA State HS Champ 2004.

News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!