Josie Graves

Jump to: News

NAME: Josie Graves
ALIAS: Lance
BIRTH: July 24,1984
HOMETOWN: Isabela, PR
HOMEBREAK:Jobos
HEROS? Trevor Fuller
WHAT'S IN YOUR iPOD? Don't own one
GOALS? To find out the meaning of life. (yeah good luck buddy)

Like many guys we can't afford to pay what they are worth - Josie is getting paid by Billabong now as of July 2006. He's always welcome to his deal on boards and more free Lost clothes if and when Billabong amkes him walk the plank...



News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!