Justin Poston

Jump to: News

NAME: Justin Poston
ALIAS: Justinthekillerposton
BIRTH: april 1st 1983
HOMETOWN: Pacific Beach, CA
HOMEBREAK: Jamaica Ct.
HEROS? Cj Watkins and Jason Waehtherleyu
WHAT'S IN YOUR iPOD?
GOALS? surf again after getting paid for 3 years even though i didnt surf becasue i got a job

besides all this... no one in San Diego has ever, nor is likely to ever match the Justin Poston shows that went down a few years back...


OTHER INFO:

photo by Mike Antorietto from the cover of Transworld Surf Magazine

News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!