Rowan Aish

Jump to: News

Name: Rowan Aish
alias: Rash
birth: 2/10/1986
hometown: Muriwai Beach, Auckland, NZ
homebreak: Maori Bay
heros: Slater, Fanning, Mumsy
what's in your iPOD?: anything and everything
goals: to be the best surfer in N.Z. and work my way up, Surf 30 foot waiamea, and 10 foot chopes.



Other Info: Im single

News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!