Ryan Bareng

Jump to: News

ALIAS: SPONGE

BIRTH: 11/14/1980

HOMETOWN: COMPTON

HOMEBREAK: Mahalos Secret Spot, State Park

HEROS? True Believahs.

WHAT'S IN YOUR iPOD? It's a Ry-Pod.

GOALS? To stand up.

OTHER INFO: Original member of da SC "Mahalos Secret Spot."

News

Jump to: Bio
  • No News yet!